LUCKY THIRTEEN and SHE`S FOURTEEN
Monday, November 13, 2006

Today is my eldest daughter`s bday!!
I just want to keep a memory for posting here.
If you are intested to read some texts,pls visit
my link here:gentle and compassionate :)

thanx!!

Happy Happy Birthday,Haru!!
(Shes the one on the left)










posted by ghee at 11:06 AM
Permalink |

[ back home ]

Comments for LUCKY THIRTEEN and SHE`S FOURTEEN
Happy Birthday once again to your pretty daughter!!
Food's yummy....I'm drooling hehee...

happy birthday kay daughter mo!!! wish her the best of everything... God bless po!

Happy Birthday!!!
By the way - She is such pretty and cute!!!

NONA:

thanx gurl!!hindi ako kumain ng rice the following days,nasobrahan kasi ang kain ko jan,haha!

RHO:

thanx a lot!God bless you too!!
muahhhh!

KRYSTYNA:

thanx for the greeting!
hope she`ll stay pretty,in and out of her :)

Happy b'day from India to your pretty daughter.

Hey! The first one is so funny and I really like the caps. And all that food seems profoundly delicious!!! Oh, I wish to eat that right now! ;D

DEEPAK:

thanx Pal!!

MARSONICO:

hahaha,me too!
I love the first pic,LOL!

well,try to go to japanese rest,LOL!

Happy Belated birthday. Looks like a wonderful birthday feast. Yummy!

Hi:)

it was me when I was six months old :(:(

Ghee, just found your blog from RennyBA's blog. I like it. And I see you really can cheer up people and have much fun. Great pic's too. And a Swedish flag. Thanks for sharing.

This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
  • Posted at 9:08 PM | By Anonymous Anonymous

:)Good day &a nice week end

This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.
  • Posted at 7:04 PM | By Anonymous Anonymous

Have you given up this blog ?
:):)

Hello Pecos Blue,Toora,and Deepak!

no,i havent given up this blog though i dont have any pics to post.

i will update as soon as i ve found some new nice pics. :)

Pasasalamat

  Distributed by:
Powered by :
Powered by Blogger

Gentle And Compassionate

↑ Grab this Headline Animator

Subscribe in a reader

I heart FeedBurner

Add to Google Reader or Homepage

Subscribe in Bloglines

MAKE MONEY!CLICK HERE!

Click Here to Advertise on My Blog

Dissecting the Blogosphere

Add to Technorati Favorites

Earn $$ with WidgetBucks!

   

Get Paid Money to Blog

My Blog Juice
Google